BRABY-FULLER LIMITED

Kpmg Kpmg, Reading
StatusLIQUIDATION
Company No.00002537
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated24 Oct 1865
Age155 years, 6 months, 24 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

BRABY-FULLER LIMITED is an liquidation private limited company with number 00002537. It was incorporated 155 years, 6 months, 24 days ago, on 24 October 1865. The company address is Kpmg Kpmg, Reading, RG7 4SD, Berkshire.

Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date31 Oct 2006
Next made up31 Dec 2005
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2004
Period start01 Jan 2004
Made up to31 Dec 2004
TypeFull
Next Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2005
Period start01 Jan 2005
Due on31 Oct 2006

Nature of Business (SIC)

7499

Previous names

1991-10-09BRABY-FULLER LIMITED
1865-10-24BRABY GROUP LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date14 Nov 2016
Next made up31 Oct 2016
Last made up

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for BRABY-FULLER LIMITED

People



Some Companies

D.S. RIDDELL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
BUCHAN HOUSE CARNEGIE CAMPUS,DUNFERMLINE,KY11 8PL
Number:SC120561
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
HERITAGE BLOODSTOCK LIMITED
8 THORNER LANE,LEEDS,LS14 3AR
Number:07286526
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
JO ROSS EVENTS LTD
153 GROSVENOR ROAD,ALDERSHOT,GU11 3EF
Number:11394824
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NICKTHOM LTD
79 STIRLING ROAD,LONDON,E17 6BS
Number:11534721
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE SOURCING LIMITED
ALPHA 6 WEST ROAD,IPSWICH,IP3 9SX
Number:10419885
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SPARK INSIDE
27 TAVISTOCK SQUARE,LONDON,WC1H 9HH
Number:07984016
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source