01474592 LIMITED

31 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S21 1EQ Killamarsh

StatusACTIVE
Company No.01474592
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated22 Jan 1980
Years39 years, 10 months and 25 days


SUMMARY

01474592 LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 01474592. It was incorporated 39 years, 10 months and 25 days ago, on 22 January 1980. The company address is 31 Upperthorpe Road, Sheffield, S21 1EQ Killamarsh, Sheffield, South Yorkshire and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 25 February 2019 the company had it's name changed from 'CURZON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED' to the actual name '01474592 LIMITED'. The accounting category is 'Total Exemption Small', last accounts made up to 31 January 2005 next accounts are due by 30 November 2006.


OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 January
Next due date30 Nov 2006
Last made up31 Jan 2005
CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Returns Due Date05 Dec 2005
Returns Last Date07 Nov 2004
Previous Names
2019-02-25CURZON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


No people to display for this company

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company