01477223 LIMITED

Stoke Autofair, Stoke On Trent Lonsdale Street

StatusACTIVE
Company No.01477223
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated05 Feb 1980
Years39 years, 10 months and 11 days


SUMMARY

01477223 LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 01477223. It was incorporated 39 years, 10 months and 11 days ago, on 05 February 1980. The company address is Stoke Autofair, Stoke On Trent Lonsdale Street, Stoke On Trent and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 06 August 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'SELLWELL LIMITED' to the actual name '01477223 LIMITED'. The accounting category is 'No Accounts Filed'.


OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Jan 1999
Last made up
CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns Due Date
Returns Last Date
Previous Names
2018-08-06SELLWELL LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


No people to display for this company

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company