PRESTIGE BUSINESS FORMS LIMITED

Print House Print House, Telford
StatusACTIVE
Company No.02120245
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated07 Apr 1987
Age34 years, 2 months, 7 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

PRESTIGE BUSINESS FORMS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 02120245. It was incorporated 34 years, 2 months, 7 days ago, on 07 April 1987. The company address is Print House Print House, Telford, TF7 4PW, Shropshire.

Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2021
Next made up31 Mar 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2019
Period start01 Oct 2018
Made up to30 Sep 2019
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2021
Period start01 Oct 2019
Due on31 Dec 2021

Nature of Business (SIC)

17230Manufacture of paper stationery

Previous names

1987-07-03PRESTIGE BUSINESS FORMS LIMITED
1987-04-07VIEWMEDIUM LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date01 Sep 2021
Next made up18 Aug 2021
Last made up18 Aug 2020

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for PRESTIGE BUSINESS FORMS LIMITED

People

PATEL, Jayant Devshi
Secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on
Current time on role
DHULASHIA, Dhiren Devshibhai
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on
Current time on role
DHULASHIA, Hitesh
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on
Current time on role


Some Companies

BIG FISH RECRUITMENT LIMITED
FLAT 1 4 CHARLMONT ROAD,LONDON,SW17 9AL
Number:11869527
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
INSULATION SURVEYORS CONSORTIUM LTD
34 WATLING STREET ROAD,PRESTON,PR2 8BP
Number:10601697
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
LYMINGTON MARINE SALES LIMITED
HAVEN QUAY,LYMINGTON,SO41 9AZ
Number:03880761
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Q-VISION OPTICS UK LTD
THE ROSARY BRACKEN LANE,BORDON,GU35 9DJ
Number:10174785
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
SILVA.LOGISTICS LIMITED
4 WILLIAM STREET,NEWPORT,NP11 3DS
Number:09066341
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
THE DEPOT LTD
18 WENLOCK ROAD,LONDON,N1 7TA
Number:11544290
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source