MNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

51/53 Queen Street 51/53 Queen Street, West Midlands
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.03411710
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated30 Jul 1997
Age23 years, 11 months, 29 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution19 Feb 2019
Years2 years, 5 months, 9 days

SUMMARY

MNA PROPERTIES LIMITED is an dissolved private limited company with number 03411710. It was incorporated 23 years, 11 months, 29 days ago, on 30 July 1997 and it was dissolved 2 years, 5 months, 9 days ago, on 19 February 2019. The company address is 51/53 Queen Street 51/53 Queen Street, West Midlands, WV1 1ES.

Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2016
Period start
Made up to31 Dec 2016
TypeFull

Nature of Business (SIC)

41100Development of building projects

Previous names

1997-09-29MNA PROPERTIES LIMITED
1997-07-30MEAUJO (348) LIMITED

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for MNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

People

BROWN, Stephen James
Secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 May 2016
Current time on role 5 years, 2 months, 22 days
EVERS, Graham William
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 Oct 1997
Current time on role 23 years, 9 months, 22 days
GRAHAM, Edward Alexander
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 29 Jul 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 11 months, 30 days
GRAHAM, Thomas William
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 29 Jul 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 11 months, 30 days
INMAN, Phillip Anthony
Director
Chief Executive
ACTIVE
Assigned on 24 Mar 2015
Current time on role 6 years, 4 months, 4 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for MNA PROPERTIES LIMITED.



Some Companies

BLACKCASTLE ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET,LONDON,WC1N 3AX
Number:11106013
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
DEDHAM UNDERWRITERS LLP
5TH FLOOR,LONDON,EC3V 0XL
Number:OC322783
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Liability Partnership
FARMSTAND LIMITED
42 DRURY LANE,LONDON,WC2B 5AJ
Number:09899173
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
FERCELL HOLDINGS LIMITED
NUMERIC HOUSE,SIDCUP,DA15 7BY
Number:07227802
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
JSL ELECTRICAL LTD
9A HIGH STREET,WEST DRAYTON,UB7 7QG
Number:09519423
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
KENTEC TOOL HIRE LIMITED
UNIT 2 RIVERDALE ESTATE,TONBRIDGE,TN9 1SS
Number:01381285
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source