SUPREMA HOLDINGS LIMITED

101 Crow Green Road 101 Crow Green Road, Brentwood, CM15 9RP, Essex
StatusACTIVE
Company No.03627808
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated07 Sep 1998
Age23 years, 20 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

SUPREMA HOLDINGS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 03627808. It was incorporated 23 years, 20 days ago, on 07 September 1998. The company address is 101 Crow Green Road 101 Crow Green Road, Brentwood, CM15 9RP, Essex.



Accounts

Reference Day30 September
Next due date30 Jun 2022
Next made up30 Sep 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2020
Period start01 Oct 2019
Made up to30 Sep 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2021
Period start01 Oct 2020
Due on30 Jun 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

64209Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous names

2007-10-24SUPREMA HOLDINGS LIMITED
1998-09-07MAT BUREAU LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date11 Nov 2021
Next made up28 Oct 2021
Last made up28 Oct 2020

People

ADELIZZI, Sharon

Secretary

Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 19 Sep 2007

Current time on role 14 years, 8 days

ADELIZZI, Sharon

Director

Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 19 Sep 2007

Current time on role 14 years, 8 days

STEVENSON, John Dudley

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 07 Sep 1998

Resigned on 01 Oct 2007

Time on role 9 years, 24 days

CHETTLEBURGH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Corporate-nominee-secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 07 Sep 1998

Resigned on 07 Sep 1998

Time on role

ADELIZZI, Michael Charles

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 19 Sep 2007

Resigned on 27 Mar 2018

Time on role 10 years, 6 months, 8 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for SUPREMA HOLDINGS LIMITED.


Some Companies

ACCTEC PROGRESSIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

101 FILLONGLEY ROAD,COVENTRY,CV7 7LW

Number:10273303
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

DISRUPT VIDIYO LTD

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD,LONDON,N1 7GU

Number:11094553
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

KENT CARPENTRY LIMITED

SUITE 1 CHRISTCHURCH HOUSE,ROCHESTER,ME2 4FX

Number:11814746
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LEBE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

2 CHURCH STREET,BURNHAM,SL1 7HZ

Number:09497574
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NEMIEM LIMITED

ANGLO DAL HOUSE 5 SPRING VILLA PARK,EDGWARE,HA8 7EB

Number:08541084
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

THE END OF TENNANCY CLEANING COMPANY LTD

THE END OF TENNANCY CLEANING COMPANY LTD,NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME,ST5 9LH

Number:11594164
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source