J. VOYCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Felingoq 35 Main Street Felingoq 35 Main Street, Haverfordwest
StatusACTIVE
Company No.03791024
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated17 Jun 1999
Age21 years, 7 months, 6 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales


SUMMARY

J. VOYCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 03791024. It was incorporated 21 years, 7 months, 6 days ago, on 17 June 1999. The company address is Felingoq 35 Main Street Felingoq 35 Main Street, Haverfordwest, SA62 6UT, Pembrokeshire.

Accounts

Reference Day30 June
Next due date30 Jun 2021
Next made up30 Jun 2020
Last Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2019
Period start01 Jul 2018
Made up to30 Jun 2019
TypeDormant
Next Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2020
Period start01 Jul 2019
Due on30 Jun 2021

Nature of Business (SIC)

56210Event catering activities

Previous names

2001-06-22J. VOYCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
1999-06-17SOLVA AQUARIUM LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date01 Jul 2021
Next made up17 Jun 2021
Last made up17 Jun 2020

People

VOYCE, Jonathan Peter
Secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 1999
Current time on role 21 years, 6 months, 28 days
TAYLOR, Sandy Eileen Margaret
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 1999
Current time on role 21 years, 6 months, 28 days
VOYCE, Jonathan Peter
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 1999
Current time on role 21 years, 6 months, 28 days
BRIGHTON SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate-nominee-secretary

RESIGNED
Assigned on 17 Jun 1999
Resigned on 25 Jun 1999
Time on role 8 days
BRIGHTON DIRECTOR LIMITED
Corporate-nominee-director

RESIGNED
Assigned on 17 Jun 1999
Resigned on 25 Jun 1999
Time on role 8 days


Some Companies

CAD-ABRA LIMITED
25 TWINSBURN ROAD,NEWTON AYCLIFFE,DL5 6RL
Number:08673571
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
LIBERTY CHARMS LIMITED
3 NORMAN COURT, ALBION ROAD,BARNSLEY,S71 3TE
Number:10619192
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
LVK CENTRE LIMITED
SUITE 2 UNIT 1A & 1B ATHERSTONE BARNS,STRATFORD-UPON-AVON,CV37 8NE
Number:05963526
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
NFONIX LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR ROXBURGHE HOUSE,LONDON,W1B 2HA
Number:04675431
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SWALLOW COURT MANCHESTER ROAD LIMITED
FLAT 5 SWALLOW COURT,HEATON NORRIS STOCKPORT,SK4 1NN
Number:03325171
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
TODAY TRANSLATION & BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
13-14 KING STREET,LONDON,EC2V 8EA
Number:11836747
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source