MNAIP LIMITED

51-53 Queen Street 51-53 Queen Street
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.04623961
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated23 Dec 2002
Age18 years, 7 months, 5 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution16 Apr 2019
Years2 years, 3 months, 12 days

SUMMARY

MNAIP LIMITED is an dissolved private limited company with number 04623961. It was incorporated 18 years, 7 months, 5 days ago, on 23 December 2002 and it was dissolved 2 years, 3 months, 12 days ago, on 16 April 2019. The company address is 51-53 Queen Street 51-53 Queen Street, WV1 1ES.

Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2016
Period start
Made up to31 Dec 2016
TypeFull

Nature of Business (SIC)

82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous names

2003-06-16MNAIP LIMITED
2002-12-23MEAUJO (612) LIMITED

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for MNAIP LIMITED

People

BROWN, Stephen James
Secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 May 2016
Current time on role 5 years, 2 months, 22 days
EVERS, Graham William
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 24 Jun 2003
Current time on role 18 years, 1 month, 4 days
GRAHAM, Edward Alexander
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 29 Jul 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 11 months, 30 days
GRAHAM, Thomas William
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 29 Jul 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 11 months, 30 days
INMAN, Phillip Anthony
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 24 Mar 2015
Current time on role 6 years, 4 months, 4 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for MNAIP LIMITED.



Some Companies

GIBB ASSOCIATES LIMITED
1 HEATHSHOTT, FRIARS STILE ROAD,SURREY,TW10 6NT
Number:06070485
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
GREEVEN ESTATES LTD
2ND FLOOR PARKGATES,PRESTWICH,M25 0TL
Number:10558407
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
LANDMINE DISABILITY SUPPORT
7 BERGEN AVENUE,ABINGDON,OX14 5QA
Number:03777457
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
MARLEY ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
1 THE DOWER HOUSE,SOUTH BRENT,TQ10 9JX
Number:03177320
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NEW QUEST WH LIMITED
C/O B&C ASSOCIATES LIMITED CONCORDE HOUSE,MILL HILL,NW7 3SA
Number:10123131
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company
REDBOXX LTD
457 EGLINTON ST,GLASGOW,G5 9RU
Number:SC545022
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source