LUCRUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

16 Great Queen Street 16 Great Queen Street, London
StatusACTIVE
Company No.04652869
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated30 Jan 2003
Age18 years, 4 months, 14 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

LUCRUM HOLDINGS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 04652869. It was incorporated 18 years, 4 months, 14 days ago, on 30 January 2003. The company address is 16 Great Queen Street 16 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AH, England.

Accounts

Reference Day30 June
Next due date31 Mar 2022
Next made up30 Jun 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2020
Period start01 Jul 2019
Made up to30 Jun 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2021
Period start01 Jul 2020
Due on31 Mar 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

68100Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous names

2003-03-26LUCRUM HOLDINGS LIMITED
2003-01-30HALLCO 870 LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date29 Jan 2022
Next made up15 Jan 2022
Last made up15 Jan 2021

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for LUCRUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

People

CARTER, Michael Frederick
Secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 2003
Current time on role 17 years, 11 months, 18 days
DAVIDSON, Max Eliot
Director
Architect
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 2003
Current time on role 17 years, 11 months, 18 days
DYMOND, Christopher Francis
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Jun 2003
Current time on role 17 years, 11 months, 18 days
HALLIWELLS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate-nominee-secretary

RESIGNED
Assigned on 30 Jan 2003
Resigned on 25 Jun 2003
Time on role 4 months, 26 days
WALKER, Samuel Andrew
Director
Chartered Surveyor
RESIGNED
Assigned on 25 Jun 2003
Resigned on 31 May 2005
Time on role 1 year, 11 months, 6 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for LUCRUM HOLDINGS LIMITED.



Some Companies

MILA PROFESSIONS LIMITED
2 STAMFORD SQUARE,LONDON,SW15 2BF
Number:11309219
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
S & G CONSULTING LIMITED
19 LONGCROFTE ROAD,EDGWARE,HA8 6RR
Number:05405068
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SALISBURY COURT LIMITED
4 SALISBURY COURT,LONDON,N21 3NN
Number:04171395
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
STEER ETHELSTON RURAL LIMITED
THE ESTATE OFFICE DEER PARK FARM,HOLMES CHAPEL CREWE,CW4 8DX
Number:04748657
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
STONE MARINE SHIPCARE LIMITED
LANGHAM INDUSTRIES LIMITED,DORCHESTER,DT2 7PZ
Number:00058613
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
STREAMLIGHT TRADE L.P.
OFFICE 525,BELFAST,BT9 6AZ
Number:NL000599
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Partnership

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source