ESUPPORT CONSULTANCY LTD

2 Lakeview Stables Lower St Clere 2 Lakeview Stables Lower St Clere, Sevenoaks, TN15 6NL, Kent
StatusACTIVE
Company No.06316502
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated18 Jul 2007
Age14 years, 9 months, 30 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

ESUPPORT CONSULTANCY LTD is an active private limited company with number 06316502. It was incorporated 14 years, 9 months, 30 days ago, on 18 July 2007. The company address is 2 Lakeview Stables Lower St Clere 2 Lakeview Stables Lower St Clere, Sevenoaks, TN15 6NL, Kent.



Accounts

Reference Day31 October
Next due date31 Jul 2022
Next made up31 Oct 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Oct 2020
Period start01 Nov 2019
Made up to31 Oct 2020
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Oct 2021
Period start01 Nov 2020
Due on31 Jul 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous names

2011-08-23ESUPPORT CONSULTANCY LTD
2009-07-03RADIO RACING COMPANY LIMITED
2007-11-20POSH PAD LIMITED
2007-07-18RICHARD LAWRENCE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date01 Aug 2022
Next made up18 Jul 2022
Last made up18 Jul 2021

People

BOURNE, Chantelle

Secretary

Administrator

ACTIVE

Assigned on 18 Jul 2007

Current time on role 14 years, 9 months, 30 days

BOURNE, Chantelle

Director

Administrator

ACTIVE

Assigned on 18 Jul 2007

Current time on role 14 years, 9 months, 30 days

BOURNE, Grant

Director

Sales Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 18 Jul 2007

Current time on role 14 years, 9 months, 30 days

WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED

Corporate-nominee-secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 18 Jul 2007

Resigned on 18 Jul 2007

Time on role

STAVELEY, Robert Victor

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 25 Jan 2018

Resigned on 25 Jan 2018

Time on role

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for ESUPPORT CONSULTANCY LTD.


Some Companies

ALLY ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

LONSTO HOUSE,LONDON,N10 3LU

Number:07844594
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BARRE BOOTCAMP LTD

5 LLOYD CLOSE,WORCESTER,WR5 1BN

Number:08988256
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BLACKSHAW QUARRIES LIMITED

CLIFTON HOUSE BIRKBY LANE,BRIGHOUSE,HD6 4JJ

Number:03103439
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CEDARYACHT LIMITED

37 SAFFRON COURT STATION STREET,SAFFRON WALDEN,CB11 3HB

Number:02481287
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

G O'SULLIVAN (PLANT HIRE) LTD

8 PRIMROSE WALK,DAVENTRY,NN11 3HT

Number:05084391
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SEISMAL LIMITED

20 RIPLEY STREET,KEIGHLEY,BD20 5AS

Number:08625421
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source