ISK HEALTHCARE LTD

78 Priory Way, Harrow, HA2 6DH, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07070504
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated09 Nov 2009
Age12 years, 9 months, 6 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

ISK HEALTHCARE LTD is an active private limited company with number 07070504. It was incorporated 12 years, 9 months, 6 days ago, on 09 November 2009. The company address is 78 Priory Way, Harrow, HA2 6DH, England.



Accounts

Reference Day30 November
Next due date31 Aug 2022
Next made up30 Nov 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Nov 2020
Period start01 Dec 2019
Made up to30 Nov 2020
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end30 Nov 2021
Period start01 Dec 2020
Due on31 Aug 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

99999Dormant Company

Previous names

2019-03-18ISK HEALTHCARE LTD
2009-11-09ISK ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date05 May 2022
Next made up21 Apr 2022
Last made up21 Apr 2021

People

KADEL, Ishwar

Director

Certified Chartered Accountant

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Dec 2012

Current time on role 9 years, 8 months, 14 days

BHANDARI, Ekraj

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 01 Jan 2011

Resigned on 21 Nov 2011

Time on role 10 months, 20 days

THAPALIYA, Ravi

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 27 Jul 2010

Resigned on 01 Dec 2010

Time on role 4 months, 5 days

KADEL, Ishwar

Director

Accountancy

RESIGNED

Assigned on 09 Nov 2009

Resigned on 21 Nov 2011

Time on role 2 years, 12 days

KADEL, Sulochana Gautam

Director

Tax Accountant

RESIGNED

Assigned on 21 Nov 2011

Resigned on 01 Jul 2013

Time on role 1 year, 7 months, 10 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for ISK HEALTHCARE LTD.


Some Companies

BARROW BOYS LIMITED

14 HACKWOOD,ROBERTSBRIDGE,TN32 5ER

Number:09430122
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

J&JK LTD

1 ELLISON MEADOW,PETERLEE,SR8 4QG

Number:08926859
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

JADE CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

SBC HOUSE,WALLINGTON,SM6 7AH

Number:04470353
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

KEDWARD CONSULTANTS LIMITED

49 MARROWAY,AYLESBURY,HP22 5TS

Number:10305783
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MADDISON DEVELOP LTD

48-52 PENNY LANE,LIVERPOOL,L18 1DG

Number:08796415
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SPARTAN SHUTTERING LTD

273A WILLENHALL ROAD,WOLVERHAMPTON,WV1 2HY

Number:10191767
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source