OAKLEY LORIEN LIMITED

45 Green Farm Road, Newport Pagnell, MK16 0JY, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07634476
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated16 May 2011
Age13 years, 2 months, 5 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

OAKLEY LORIEN LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07634476. It was incorporated 13 years, 2 months, 5 days ago, on 16 May 2011. The company address is 45 Green Farm Road, Newport Pagnell, MK16 0JY, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 May
Next due date28 Feb 2025
Next made up31 May 2024
Last Accounts
Period end31 May 2023
Period start01 Jun 2022
Made up to31 May 2023
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 May 2024
Period start01 Jun 2023
Due on28 Feb 2025

Nature of Business (SIC)

68209Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous names

2013-07-19OAKLEY LORIEN LIMITED
2011-05-16CARBONEERING LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date11 Oct 2024
Next made up27 Sep 2024
Last made up27 Sep 2023

Charges

This company has charges.

See charges for OAKLEY LORIEN LIMITED

People

O'NEILL, Derek Patrick

Director

Accountant

ACTIVE

Assigned on 16 May 2011

Current time on role 13 years, 2 months, 5 days

O'NEILL, Karen

Director

Certified Chartered Accountant

ACTIVE

Assigned on 30 Aug 2013

Current time on role 10 years, 10 months, 22 days


Some Companies

C & R RESEARCH LIMITED

1ST FLOOR SACKVILLE HOUSE,LONDON,EC3M 6BL

Number:07879180
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

DANISH CS LTD

26 MILVERTON GARDENS,ILFORD,IG3 8DS

Number:11423702
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

K & S MC LIMITED

414-416 WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER,MANCHESTER,M21 0SD

Number:11575821
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MAVSHOR LTD

32 KING STREET,HUDDERSFIELD,HD1 2QT

Number:11186060
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company

PERI PERI ACTON LTD

257 HIGH STREET,LONDON,W3 9BY

Number:11768959
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

RMD ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

57 BRAESIDE PARK,LIVINGSTON,EH53 0SL

Number:SC574710
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source