BEAN COFFEE LIVERPOOL NO. 4 LTD

300 St. Marys Road 300 St. Marys Road, Liverpool
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07651765
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated31 May 2011
Age9 years, 7 months, 24 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales


SUMMARY

BEAN COFFEE LIVERPOOL NO. 4 LTD is an active private limited company with number 07651765. It was incorporated 9 years, 7 months, 24 days ago, on 31 May 2011. The company address is 300 St. Marys Road 300 St. Marys Road, Liverpool, L19 0NQ.

Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Mar 2021
Next made up31 Mar 2020
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2019
Period start01 Apr 2018
Made up to31 Mar 2019
Type
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2020
Period start01 Apr 2019
Due on31 Mar 2021

Nature of Business (SIC)

56102Unlicensed restaurants and cafes

Previous names

2015-03-23BEAN COFFEE LIVERPOOL NO. 4 LTD
2011-05-31BEAN COFFEE MANCHESTER NO. 1 LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date14 Jun 2021
Next made up31 May 2021
Last made up31 May 2020

People

BHATT, Vipul
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 31 May 2011
Current time on role 9 years, 7 months, 24 days
WHYTE, Jonathan Reginald Joseph
Director
Self Employed
ACTIVE
Assigned on 31 May 2011
Current time on role 9 years, 7 months, 24 days


Some Companies

BANS LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR,BRADFORD,BD5 0BH
Number:04491915
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
BM RECRUIT LIMITED
OFFICES A13-A14 CHAMPIONS BUSINESS PARK,WIRRAL,CH49 0AB
Number:11458820
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
FIRWOOD PAINTS LIMITED
VICTORIA WORKS,BOLTON,BL2 6DP
Number:00207861
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
GABLE & GLASS LTD
UNIT 4,SALISBURY,SP2 7HL
Number:10607491
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
MWS CONSULTANCY LIMITED
20 BRAMBLE TYE,ESSEX,SS15 5GS
Number:05730792
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
PROGRESSIVE CLEANING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
432 GLOUCESTER ROAD,BRISTOL,BS7 8TX
Number:07601352
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source