CALCULUS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

2 Church Street 2 Church Street, Slough, SL1 7HZ, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07654030
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated01 Jun 2011
Age13 years, 1 month, 20 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

CALCULUS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07654030. It was incorporated 13 years, 1 month, 20 days ago, on 01 June 2011. The company address is 2 Church Street 2 Church Street, Slough, SL1 7HZ, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2024
Next made up31 Mar 2024
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2023
Period start01 Apr 2022
Made up to31 Mar 2023
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2024
Period start01 Apr 2023
Due on31 Dec 2024

Nature of Business (SIC)

69201Accounting and auditing activities

Previous names

2014-03-05CALCULUS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
2011-06-01RA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date13 Jan 2025
Next made up30 Dec 2024
Last made up30 Dec 2023

People

ALFORD, Karl Antony

Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Jun 2016

Current time on role 8 years, 1 month, 20 days

ALFORD, Rachel

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Jun 2011

Current time on role 13 years, 1 month, 20 days


Some Companies

CLAYDON SOLAR PARK LIMITED

CLAYDON FARM,TEWKESBURY,GL20 7BH

Number:09280816
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

G.A ASSOCIATES LTD

48 HOLLAND CLOSE,REDHILL,RH1 1HT

Number:09342758
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

JON SIMMONS LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE LTD

1875 GREAT WESTERN ROAD,GLASGOW,G13 2YD

Number:SC529004
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

M.F.P ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

217 HALLIWELL ROAD,BOLTON,BL1 3NT

Number:11257066
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NATURE'S IDEAS LIMITED

107 EASTWOOD ROAD,GUILDFORD,GU5 0DX

Number:09986229
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NYGMA LIMITED

385 ST. MARGARETS ROAD,TWICKENHAM,TW1 1PP

Number:10500328
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source