CSL ENGINEERS LTD

Unit 1 West Links Tollgate Business Park Unit 1 West Links Tollgate Business Park, Southampton, SO53 3TG, Hampshire, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07782640
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated21 Sep 2011
Age12 years, 10 months
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

CSL ENGINEERS LTD is an active private limited company with number 07782640. It was incorporated 12 years, 10 months ago, on 21 September 2011. The company address is Unit 1 West Links Tollgate Business Park Unit 1 West Links Tollgate Business Park, Southampton, SO53 3TG, Hampshire, England.



Accounts

Reference Day30 September
Next due date30 Jun 2025
Next made up30 Sep 2024
Last Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2023
Period start01 Oct 2022
Made up to30 Sep 2023
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2024
Period start01 Oct 2023
Due on30 Jun 2025

Nature of Business (SIC)

43210Electrical installation

Previous names

2020-03-04CSL ENGINEERS LTD
2011-09-21CSL TECHNICIANS LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date05 Oct 2024
Next made up21 Sep 2024
Last made up21 Sep 2023

People

LOWE, Christopher Steven

Director

Team Leader

ACTIVE

Assigned on 21 Sep 2011

Current time on role 12 years, 10 months


Some Companies

A Q PHARMA LIMITED

46 HOUGHTON PLACE,BRADFORD,BD1 3RG

Number:11528396
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BENRON LIMITED

70B DEVONPORT ROAD,LONDON,W12 8NU

Number:05863042
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CONSUMER ADVISORY LIMITED

WILTSHIRE HOUSE,MAIDSTONE,ME15 6RJ

Number:10449396
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

FRESCO CONSULTING LIMITED

64 BROOM PARK,TEDDINGTON,TW11 9RR

Number:07827808
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HARRIS PLUS HEALTH LTD

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE,LONDON,SW7 4EF

Number:10838305
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NESTOR TELECOMS LIMITED

UNITS 1-2 WARRIOR COURT,GOSPORT,PO12 1BS

Number:08272980
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source