PRIORY MANAGEMENT (SW) LIMITED

2 Drake House 2 Drake House, Taunton
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07972993
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated02 Mar 2012
Age9 years, 2 months, 15 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

PRIORY MANAGEMENT (SW) LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07972993. It was incorporated 9 years, 2 months, 15 days ago, on 02 March 2012. The company address is 2 Drake House 2 Drake House, Taunton, TA2 6BJ, Somerset.

Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2021
Next made up31 Mar 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2020
Period start01 Apr 2019
Made up to31 Mar 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2021
Period start01 Apr 2020
Due on31 Dec 2021

Nature of Business (SIC)

68320Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous names

2014-11-24PRIORY MANAGEMENT (SW) LIMITED
2012-03-02HELESPORB MAR 012 LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date16 Mar 2022
Next made up02 Mar 2022
Last made up02 Mar 2021

People

WELCH COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate-secretary

ACTIVE
Assigned on 14 Sep 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 8 months, 3 days
TUCKER, Adam
Director
Engineer
ACTIVE
Assigned on 24 Nov 2014
Current time on role 6 years, 5 months, 23 days
WELCH OFFICIUM LIMITED
Corporate-secretary

RESIGNED
Assigned on 02 Mar 2012
Resigned on 01 Jul 2014
Time on role 2 years, 3 months, 29 days
WELCH PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate-secretary

RESIGNED
Assigned on 01 Jul 2014
Resigned on 14 Sep 2015
Time on role 1 year, 2 months, 13 days
WELCH, Kenneth Reginald George
Director
Accountant
RESIGNED
Assigned on 02 Mar 2012
Resigned on 24 Nov 2014
Time on role 2 years, 8 months, 22 days


Some Companies

CORSTO LTD
5 DUCKETTS WHARF,BISHOP'S STORTFORD,CM23 3AR
Number:09131602
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
FEAVANS LTD
237 WESTCOMBE HILL,LONDON,SE3 7DW
Number:10449068
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
ISDM SOLUTIONS LIMITED
10 CROMAC PLACE,BELFAST,BT7 2JB
Number:NI612900
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
LILAC CANCER SUPPORT LTD
18 LOY STREET,COOKSTOWN,BT80 8PE
Number:NI605880
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
ROCO & SON LTD
226 CAXTON STREET,DERBY,DE23 1RJ
Number:09751816
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SIMPLY ADD WATER LTD
LAMIN AND WHITE,OAKHAM,LE15 6AF
Number:10230156
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source