RIGHT MAN FOR THE JOB LTD

Q West C/O Agp Consulting Q West C/O Agp Consulting, Brentford, TW8 0GP, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.08198575
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated03 Sep 2012
Age9 years, 8 months, 14 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

RIGHT MAN FOR THE JOB LTD is an active private limited company with number 08198575. It was incorporated 9 years, 8 months, 14 days ago, on 03 September 2012. The company address is Q West C/O Agp Consulting Q West C/O Agp Consulting, Brentford, TW8 0GP, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2022
Next made up31 Mar 2022
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2021
Period start01 Apr 2020
Made up to31 Mar 2021
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2022
Period start01 Apr 2021
Due on31 Dec 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

43390Other building completion and finishing

Previous names

2012-09-28RIGHT MAN FOR THE JOB LTD
2012-09-03THE SQUARE WINDOW LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date17 Sep 2022
Next made up03 Sep 2022
Last made up03 Sep 2021

People

CLARK, Simon Alastair

Director

Company Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 03 Sep 2012

Current time on role 9 years, 8 months, 14 days

BARR-RICHARDSON, Daniel

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 03 Sep 2012

Resigned on 01 Oct 2019

Time on role 7 years, 28 days


Some Companies

DYNO CARS LTD

71-75 SHELTON STREET,LONDON,WC2H 9JQ

Number:11292581
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

ELECTIA CONSULTING LIMITED

14 FAUNCE STREET,LONDON,SE17 3TR

Number:08487161
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HEYSUCCESS LIMITED

1 CHARTERHOUSE MEWS,LONDON,EC1M 6BB

Number:08749276
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LB MECHANICAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT,WARRINGTON,WA1 1RG

Number:11479919
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

STOCK ADVISORIES LTD

72 MARKET STREET,DALTON-IN-FURNESS,LA15 8AA

Number:10118617
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

TITLEFIRST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

7 HURLINGHAM STUDIOS,LONDON,SW6 3PA

Number:02911180
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source