OSPER ENTERPRISE LIMITED

9 Hewett Street, London, EC2A 3NN, England
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.08451341
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated19 Mar 2013
Age11 years, 24 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution21 May 2019
Years4 years, 10 months, 22 days

SUMMARY

OSPER ENTERPRISE LIMITED is an dissolved private limited company with number 08451341. It was incorporated 11 years, 24 days ago, on 19 March 2013 and it was dissolved 4 years, 10 months, 22 days ago, on 21 May 2019. The company address is 9 Hewett Street, London, EC2A 3NN, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2017
Period start
Made up to31 Mar 2017
TypeDormant

Nature of Business (SIC)

99999Dormant Company

Previous names

2014-02-06OSPER ENTERPRISE LIMITED
2013-03-19OSPER LTD

People

VARMA, Alick Shant

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 19 Mar 2013

Current time on role 11 years, 24 days

VARMA, Alick

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 19 Mar 2013

Resigned on 19 Mar 2013

Time on role

AVAR SECRETARIES LIMITED

Corporate-secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 19 Mar 2013

Resigned on 31 Mar 2014

Time on role 1 year, 12 days


Some Companies

BASCLEF SPECIALIST HEALTHCARE LTD

8 HAREFIELD,HARLOW,CM20 3EF

Number:07405902
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BOUNCE BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED

2 MONMOUTH CLOSE,IPSWICH,IP2 8RS

Number:10682269
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

C AND S NORTH LIMITED

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE,STANMORE,HA7 1JS

Number:05948835
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CLEAN & CO UK LIMITED

71-75 SHELTON STREET,LONDON,WC2H 9JQ

Number:11910843
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HOUSEMARTINS SURVEYORS LIMITED

11 HIGH STREET,SEAFORD,BN25 1PE

Number:05172384
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LYNTON CHARLES LIMITED

14A ALBANY ROAD,WEYMOUTH,DT4 9TH

Number:08004757
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source