CCTV WATCH LTD

1st Floor Fairclough House 1st Floor Fairclough House, Chorley, PR7 4EX, Lancashire
StatusLIQUIDATION
Company No.08631100
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated30 Jul 2013
Age10 years, 10 months, 25 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

CCTV WATCH LTD is an liquidation private limited company with number 08631100. It was incorporated 10 years, 10 months, 25 days ago, on 30 July 2013. The company address is 1st Floor Fairclough House 1st Floor Fairclough House, Chorley, PR7 4EX, Lancashire.



Accounts

Reference Day31 July
Next due date30 Apr 2022
Next made up31 Jul 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2020
Period start01 Aug 2019
Made up to31 Jul 2020
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2021
Period start01 Aug 2020
Due on30 Apr 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

80200Security systems service activities

Previous names

2015-03-25CCTV WATCH LTD
2013-07-30FIRE STOPPER LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date25 Oct 2022
Next made up11 Oct 2022
Last made up11 Oct 2021

People

BEADLE, Paul Antony

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 30 Jul 2013

Current time on role 10 years, 10 months, 25 days


Some Companies

AKOPILOVS LTD

ACCOUNTANCY TODAY INNOVATION CENTRE,LUTON,LU2 8DL

Number:10746245
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BENCH MARQUE WINES LTD

4 BRACKLEY CLOSE,CHRISTCHURCH,BH23 6SE

Number:07149571
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LUX CLASS LTD

FLAT 2 ACORN COURT,LONDON,E18 1JX

Number:10359178
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MKSA LIMITED

8 DALE DRIVE,ROTHWELL,NN14 6FQ

Number:11133937
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

ML ASCENT LIMITED

1 AGINCOURT VILLAS,HILLINGDON,UB10 0NX

Number:11327325
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PUCKA ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

5 TECHNOLOGY PARK,COLINDALE,NW9 6BX

Number:08317867
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source