MULTIPHASE ELECTRICAL & FIRE PROTECTION LTD

Suite 7 Holly Grange Suite 7 Holly Grange, Balsall Common, CV7 7EB, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.08982283
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated07 Apr 2014
Age10 years, 5 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

MULTIPHASE ELECTRICAL & FIRE PROTECTION LTD is an active private limited company with number 08982283. It was incorporated 10 years, 5 days ago, on 07 April 2014. The company address is Suite 7 Holly Grange Suite 7 Holly Grange, Balsall Common, CV7 7EB, England.



Accounts

Reference Day30 April
Next due date31 Jan 2025
Next made up30 Apr 2024
Last Accounts
Period end30 Apr 2023
Period start01 May 2022
Made up to30 Apr 2023
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end30 Apr 2024
Period start01 May 2023
Due on31 Jan 2025

Nature of Business (SIC)

43210Electrical installation
68209Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous names

2020-11-05MULTIPHASE ELECTRICAL & FIRE PROTECTION LTD
2014-04-07MULTIPHASE ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date13 Dec 2024
Next made up29 Nov 2024
Last made up29 Nov 2023

People

BUNN, Christopher Finbarr

Director

Electrician

ACTIVE

Assigned on 07 Apr 2014

Current time on role 10 years, 5 days

CLEVERLEY, Amelia

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 30 Apr 2023

Current time on role 11 months, 12 days


Some Companies

ANV TRADERS LIMITED

146 MOLYNEUX ROAD,LIVERPOOL,L6 6AN

Number:11909145
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

COLOURFUL LIMITED

GLOUCESTER HOUSE, CHURCH WALK,WEST SUSSEX,RH15 9AS

Number:05745732
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NANO MAINTENANCE LTD.

6 WALLACE CRESCENT,ROSLIN,EH25 9LN

Number:SC578544
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:09311784
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SHEEP WORK LTD

4TH FLOOR METROPOLITAN HOUSE,INVERNESS,IV1 1HT

Number:SC505285
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SL031638 LP

SUITE 4453 MITCHELL HOUSE,EDINBURGH,EH6 7BD

Number:SL031638
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Partnership

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source