GRAFIXUK LTD

Skn Business Centre Skn Business Centre, Birmingham
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.09046528
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated19 May 2014
Age6 years, 8 months, 5 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution22 Oct 2019
Years1 year, 3 months, 2 days


SUMMARY

GRAFIXUK LTD is an dissolved private limited company with number 09046528. It was incorporated 6 years, 8 months, 5 days ago, on 19 May 2014 and it was dissolved 1 year, 3 months, 2 days ago, on 22 October 2019. The company address is Skn Business Centre Skn Business Centre, Birmingham, B19 2HN, West Midlands.

Accounts

Reference Day19 January
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end19 Jan 2018
Period start
Made up to19 Jan 2018
Type

Nature of Business (SIC)

18129Printing n.e.c.

Previous names

2015-01-02GRAFIXUK LTD
2014-05-19IG SUPPLIES LTD

People

JOSEPH, Shijo
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 01 Feb 2015
Current time on role 5 years, 11 months, 23 days
SEBASTIAN, Jacob
Director
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 19 May 2014
Current time on role 6 years, 8 months, 5 days


Some Companies

INNIAN LTD
2 EASTSIDE AVENUE,WESTHILL,AB32 6QQ
Number:SC463200
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
METHWOLD PRE-SCHOOL LTD
39 STOKE ROAD,THETFORD,IP26 4PE
Number:10870159
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:02481447
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
RENAISSANCE TEXTILES LIMITED
PITTARDS FARM,SOUTH PETHERTON,TA13 5HW
Number:08222682
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
SMARTART PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
88 BOUNDARY ROAD,HOVE,BN3 7GA
Number:09102381
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
THE BEECHBROOKE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
RMG HOUSE,HODDESDON,EN11 0DR
Number:04486128
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source