KARMA ARTISTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Spitalfields House Spitalfields House, Borehamwood, WD6 2FX, Hertfordshire, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09209471
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated09 Sep 2014
Age7 years, 2 months, 29 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

KARMA ARTISTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 09209471. It was incorporated 7 years, 2 months, 29 days ago, on 09 September 2014. The company address is Spitalfields House Spitalfields House, Borehamwood, WD6 2FX, Hertfordshire, England.



Accounts

Reference Day30 September
Next due date30 Jun 2022
Next made up30 Sep 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2020
Period start01 Oct 2019
Made up to30 Sep 2020
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2021
Period start01 Oct 2020
Due on30 Jun 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

90020Support activities to performing arts

Previous names

2015-03-19KARMA ARTISTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
2014-09-09KISMET MUSIC LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date07 Apr 2022
Next made up24 Mar 2022
Last made up24 Mar 2021

People

BLUE, Jordan Jonathan

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 24 Mar 2015

Current time on role 6 years, 8 months, 15 days

GAUTREAU, Ross Alexander

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 09 Sep 2014

Current time on role 7 years, 2 months, 29 days


Some Companies

57 CANNING ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

57B CANNING ROAD,CROYDON,CR0 6QF

Number:10183128
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

JUT SOLUTIONS LTD

1276/1278 GREENFORD ROAD,GREENFORD,UB6 0HH

Number:08194831
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

OCHILVIEW FABRICATION LIMITED

1 WORSLEY COURT,WORSLEY,M28 3NJ

Number:10332311
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PERFECT WORDS LIMITED

WESLEY OFFICES,NAILSEA,BS48 2DS

Number:09215775
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

S P R MCGOWAN TREE SERVICES LTD

83A BALLYSTRUDDER ROAD,LARNE,BT40 3SJ

Number:NI653344
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

TIGER BAY PUBLISHING LIMITED

12 ROMNEY PLACE,MAIDSTONE,ME15 6LE

Number:10191842
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source