T Y DISTRIBUTION LTD

7 Highfield Gardens, London, NW11 9HD
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.09555480
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated22 Apr 2015
Age7 years, 3 months, 24 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution10 Nov 2020
Years1 year, 9 months, 6 days

SUMMARY

T Y DISTRIBUTION LTD is an dissolved private limited company with number 09555480. It was incorporated 7 years, 3 months, 24 days ago, on 22 April 2015 and it was dissolved 1 year, 9 months, 6 days ago, on 10 November 2020. The company address is 7 Highfield Gardens, London, NW11 9HD.



Accounts

Reference Day30 April
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end30 Apr 2018
Period start
Made up to30 Apr 2018
TypeTotal Exemption Full

Nature of Business (SIC)

46170Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

Previous names

2017-01-18T Y DISTRIBUTION LTD
2015-04-22NOA PATISSERIE LTD

People

COHEN, Tova

Director

Company Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 10 Aug 2015

Current time on role 7 years, 6 days

COHEN, Yosef

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 22 Apr 2015

Resigned on 10 Aug 2015

Time on role 3 months, 18 days


Some Companies

GANDA CONSULTING LTD

6 LONGFORD AVENUE,MANCHESTER,M32 8QB

Number:09379016
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

KINGTON PARK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

51 CLARKEGROVE ROAD,SHEFFIELD,S10 2NH

Number:11428078
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LA MAMA EUROPE LIMITED

62B CHOBHAM ROAD,LONDON,E15 1LU

Number:10766274
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MEDIAMENDS LIMITED

T/A RICHARD PIKE ASSOCIATES 3RD FLOOR, JONATHAN SCOTT HALL,NORWICH,NR1 1UH

Number:03260419
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

T.GNILKA LTD

GROUND FLOOR,BRIGHTON,BN1 1UF

Number:11074203
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

TECHTRICS LIMITED

64 HIGH STREET,DERBYSHIRE,DE56 1GF

Number:03940276
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source