QWIK 'N' QLEAN SOLUTIONS LTD

18 Hollister Chase 18 Hollister Chase, Milton Keynes, MK5 7DH, United Kingdom
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09825850
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated15 Oct 2015
Age6 years, 8 months, 23 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

QWIK 'N' QLEAN SOLUTIONS LTD is an active private limited company with number 09825850. It was incorporated 6 years, 8 months, 23 days ago, on 15 October 2015. The company address is 18 Hollister Chase 18 Hollister Chase, Milton Keynes, MK5 7DH, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day28 February
Next due date30 Nov 2023
Next made up28 Feb 2023
Last Accounts
Period end28 Feb 2022
Period start01 Mar 2021
Made up to28 Feb 2022
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end28 Feb 2023
Period start01 Mar 2022
Due on30 Nov 2023

Nature of Business (SIC)

82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous names

2020-03-10QWIK 'N' QLEAN SOLUTIONS LTD
2015-10-15HOLY THORN LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date24 Oct 2022
Next made up10 Oct 2022
Last made up10 Oct 2021

People

NEKATAMBE, Bubles Bimbani

Director

Company Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 15 Oct 2015

Current time on role 6 years, 8 months, 23 days


Some Companies

BLACK RYDEN LIMITED

MOORCROFT FACTORY SANDBACH ROAD,STOKE-ON-TRENT,ST6 2DQ

Number:04653165
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CHARIS FINANCIALS LTD

18A MOUNT PLEASANT LANE,HATFIELD,AL9 5BY

Number:11022493
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

COMPUTRADE LTD

26 MOAT LANE,BIRMINGHAM,B5 5BD

Number:03266496
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company

GYNTAB LIMITED

6 RUCKHOLT CLOSE,LONDON,E10 5NX

Number:10831407
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PIVOTAL DRINKS LTD

71-75 SHELTON STREET,LONDON,WC2H 9JQ

Number:11611860
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

R. DUNHAM (UK) LIMITED

BROOKLYN LODGE,LONDON,E4 7RW

Number:04552613
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source