R5 CAPITAL LTD

85 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0AA, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.09864225
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated09 Nov 2015
Age6 years, 29 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

R5 CAPITAL LTD is an active private limited company with number 09864225. It was incorporated 6 years, 29 days ago, on 09 November 2015. The company address is 85 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0AA, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date30 Sep 2022
Next made up31 Dec 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2020
Period start01 Jan 2020
Made up to31 Dec 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2021
Period start01 Jan 2021
Due on30 Sep 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

70229Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous names

2017-10-16R5 CAPITAL LTD
2015-11-09R4 CAPITAL LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date22 Nov 2021
Next made up08 Nov 2021
Last made up08 Nov 2020

People

ROSENBAUER, Peter Kevin

Director

Investment Consultancy

ACTIVE

Assigned on 09 Nov 2015

Current time on role 6 years, 29 days


Some Companies

Number:01528810
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

DSP MANAGEMENT LTD

SUITE 402,LONDON,W11 3JE

Number:08896451
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

FINEST MOMENTS LTD

2ND FLOOR, PARKGATES BURY NEW ROAD,MANCHESTER,M25 0TL

Number:10199394
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company

GARDAWORLD CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED

THE ST BOTOLPH BUILDING, 138,LONDON,EC3A 7AR

Number:09629915
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

JADE HOMES PROPERTIES LIMITED

35 WESTGATE,HUDDERSFIELD,HD1 1PA

Number:11169245
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

TOC LN5 LTD

UNIT 15, LOWFIELD SHOPPIMG CENTRE,LINCOLN,LN5 9TR

Number:11777273
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source