TIBERIUS ESTATES LIMITED

1st Floor Northumbria House 1st Floor Northumbria House, Wallsend
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.09970213
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated26 Jan 2016
Age5 years, 3 months, 22 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution02 Jul 2019
Years1 year, 10 months, 15 days

SUMMARY

TIBERIUS ESTATES LIMITED is an dissolved private limited company with number 09970213. It was incorporated 5 years, 3 months, 22 days ago, on 26 January 2016 and it was dissolved 1 year, 10 months, 15 days ago, on 02 July 2019. The company address is 1st Floor Northumbria House 1st Floor Northumbria House, Wallsend, NE28 6UZ, Tyne And Wear, England.

Accounts

Reference Day31 July
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2018
Period start
Made up to31 Jul 2018
TypeDormant

Nature of Business (SIC)

99999Dormant Company

Previous names

2017-03-23TIBERIUS ESTATES LIMITED
2016-01-26SHEBSTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

People

OLIVER, Martin
Director
Property Consultant
ACTIVE
Assigned on 26 Jan 2016
Current time on role 5 years, 3 months, 22 days


Some Companies

HOLLAND VEHICLE FINANCE LIMITED
UNIT 2 MEADOWHALL RIVERSIDE,SHEFFIELD,S9 1BW
Number:10900214
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
LILMISSSUNSHYN LTD
95 STONELEA ROAD,HEMEL HEMPSTEAD,HP3 9JZ
Number:11344186
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
MWF FINANCIAL LIMITED
103 SCARGREEN AVENUE,LIVERPOOL,L11 3AY
Number:09061855
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NAYR RECTUITMENT LIMITED
40 RODNEY STREET,LIVERPOOL,L1 9AA
Number:11394132
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NEW HORIZON CHILDREN'S HOME LLP
35 ORLEANS ROAD,GREATER LONDON,SE19 3TB
Number:OC425421
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Liability Partnership
SEQUOIA ORGANISATION LIMITED
76 RICHFORD STREET,LONDON,W6 7HP
Number:04485112
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source