DYNAMIC SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT METHOD LIMITED

Second Floor, International House Second Floor, International House, Ashford, TN23 1HU, Kent, England
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.10169581
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated09 May 2016
Age6 years, 3 months, 7 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution29 Sep 2020
Years1 year, 10 months, 17 days

SUMMARY

DYNAMIC SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT METHOD LIMITED is an dissolved private limited company with number 10169581. It was incorporated 6 years, 3 months, 7 days ago, on 09 May 2016 and it was dissolved 1 year, 10 months, 17 days ago, on 29 September 2020. The company address is Second Floor, International House Second Floor, International House, Ashford, TN23 1HU, Kent, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 May
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 May 2018
Period start
Made up to31 May 2018
TypeDormant

Nature of Business (SIC)

94110Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Previous names

2016-10-05DYNAMIC SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT METHOD LIMITED
2016-05-09AGILE BUSINESS CONSORTIUM LIMITED

People

CARPENTER, Venetia Caroline

Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 09 May 2016

Current time on role 6 years, 3 months, 7 days

WILLIAMS, John Mark

Director

Chief Executive

ACTIVE

Assigned on 24 Sep 2018

Current time on role 3 years, 10 months, 22 days

HENSON, Mary Patricia

Director

Chief Executive

RESIGNED

Assigned on 09 May 2016

Resigned on 23 Sep 2018

Time on role 2 years, 4 months, 14 days


Some Companies

LA GOLDEN NAILS LIMITED

UNIT 34A SOUTH MALL,,N9 0TN

Number:03926172
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MISTORIA RENOVATIONS LTD

10 BROUGHTON ROAD,SALFORD,M6 6LS

Number:07681498
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:02778190
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

SERF MEDIA LIMITED

34 WATSON'S WALK,ST ALBANS,AL1 1PD

Number:08187209
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SH1FT LTD

64 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD,LONDON,SE1 0AS

Number:10170403
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

STEPHEN MCMASTER LIMITED

129 WOODPLUMPTON ROAD,PRESTON,PR2 3LF

Number:10143046
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source