SCANDOR LIMITED

Scandor Hensting Lane, Eastleigh, SO50 7HH Fishers Pond

StatusACTIVE
Company No.10322489
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated10 Aug 2016
Years3 years, 4 months and 5 days


SUMMARY

SCANDOR LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 10322489. It was incorporated 3 years, 4 months and 5 days ago, on 10 August 2016. The company address is Scandor Hensting Lane, Eastleigh, SO50 7HH Fishers Pond, Eastleigh, Hampshire, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 02 December 2016 the company had it's name changed from 'CARNU HOLDINGS LIMITED' to the actual name 'SCANDOR LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for SCANDOR LIMITED is 'Landscape service activities ' (81300). The accounting category is 'Total Exemption Full', last accounts made up to 31 May 2018 next accounts are due by 29 February 2020.


OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 May
Next due date29 Feb 2020
Last made up31 May 2018
CategoryTOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Returns Due Date07 Sep 2017
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
81300Landscape service activities
Previous Names
2016-12-02CARNU HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


BREW, David George
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 10 Aug 2016
Current time on role 3 years, 4 months and 5 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company