PRIORITY WAREHOUSE GUILD LIMITED

C/O B&C Associates Limited Concorde House C/O B&C Associates Limited Concorde House, Mill Hill, NW7 3SA, London
StatusLIQUIDATION
Company No.10400342
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated29 Sep 2016
Age5 years, 3 months, 20 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

PRIORITY WAREHOUSE GUILD LIMITED is an liquidation private limited company with number 10400342. It was incorporated 5 years, 3 months, 20 days ago, on 29 September 2016. The company address is C/O B&C Associates Limited Concorde House C/O B&C Associates Limited Concorde House, Mill Hill, NW7 3SA, London.



Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2017
Next made up31 Mar 2017
Next Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2017
Period start29 Sep 2016
Due on31 Dec 2017

Nature of Business (SIC)

52103Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Previous names

2016-12-06PRIORITY WAREHOUSE GUILD LIMITED
2016-09-29PRUDENTIAL WAREHOUSE GUILD LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date12 Oct 2017
Next made up28 Sep 2017
Last made up

People

DAYANGHIRANG, Vilma

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 07 Dec 2016

Current time on role 5 years, 1 month, 12 days

DAYANGHIRANG, Vilma

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 30 Sep 2016

Resigned on 30 Sep 2016

Time on role

MAHONEY, Terry

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 29 Sep 2016

Resigned on 02 Oct 2016

Time on role 3 days


Some Companies

ATLAS WINDOWS (COMMERCIAL) LIMITED

24 ASHGROVE,BLACKWOOD,NP12 1WR

Number:03038263
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BELVIEW LIMITED

RAY MILL,NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE,NE19 2RD

Number:11648769
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CHAGFORD SPICE LTD

22 MILL STREET,NEWTON ABBOT,TQ13 8AW

Number:09712843
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:01535488
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

JACKSON E&I SERVICES LIMITED

10 CAPTAIN COOKS CRESCENT,MIDDLESBROUGH,TS7 8NJ

Number:10814052
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

THE SALON (ANGLESEY) LIMITED

THE SALON (ANGLESEY) LTD CARNEDDI,MANAI BRIDGE,LL59 5RW

Number:08414607
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source