SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED

Milton Gate, London, EC1Y 4AG 60 Chiswell Street

StatusACTIVE
Company No.10489621
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated21 Nov 2016
Years2 years, 11 months and 22 days


SUMMARY

SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 10489621. It was incorporated 2 years, 11 months and 22 days ago, on 21 November 2016. The company address is Milton Gate, London, EC1Y 4AG 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 06 December 2016 the company had it's name changed from 'AGHOCO 1477 LIMITED' to the actual name 'SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for SKYELOCK GLOBAL LIMITED is 'Dormant Company ' (99999). The accounting category is 'Dormant', last accounts made up to 31 August 2017 next accounts are due by 31 May 2019.


OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 August
Next due date31 May 2019
Last made up31 Aug 2017
CategoryDORMANT
Returns Due Date19 Dec 2017
Returns Last Date
Nature of business (SIC)
99999Dormant Company
Previous Names
2016-12-06AGHOCO 1477 LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


DOWLING, Timothy James
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 Dec 2016
Current time on role 2 years, 11 months and 7 days

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate-secretary
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 15 days

HART, Roger
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 15 days

A G SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate-director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 15 days

INHOCO FORMATIONS LIMITED
Corporate-director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 21 Nov 2016
Resigned on 06 Dec 2016
Time on role 15 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company