AUTO FOREX DIRECT LTD

27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.10649556
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated03 Mar 2017
Age5 years, 4 months, 4 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution03 Aug 2021
Years11 months, 4 days

SUMMARY

AUTO FOREX DIRECT LTD is an dissolved private limited company with number 10649556. It was incorporated 5 years, 4 months, 4 days ago, on 03 March 2017 and it was dissolved 11 months, 4 days ago, on 03 August 2021. The company address is 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day31 March
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Mar 2020
Period start
Made up to31 Mar 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full

Nature of Business (SIC)

62090Other information technology service activities

Previous names

2019-05-30AUTO FOREX DIRECT LTD
2017-03-03MYSOCIALFX LIMITED

People

RICHARDS, Darren Mark

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 03 Mar 2017

Current time on role 5 years, 4 months, 4 days


Some Companies

ALLY HEALTHCARE LTD

FLAT 12 BERWYN COURT,SOUTHPORT,PR8 6NJ

Number:09955407
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BRAYSPARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

8 FINSBURY CIRCUS,LONDON,EC2M 7AZ

Number:03024319
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HJR PROJECTS KENT LIMITED

1-3 MANOR ROAD,CHATHAM,ME4 6AE

Number:11153499
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LINKSTOR PROCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED

36 HIGHTOR ROAD,LIVERPOOL,L25 6DL

Number:06224719
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MBLA DESIGN LTD.

6 LINDSAY DRIVE,GLASGOW,G12 0HB

Number:SC592803
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

RS HARTLEBURY LIMITED

FIRST FLOOR, ARDEN HOUSE,BIRMINGHAM,B10 0HJ

Number:10907018
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source