JULIAN NICHOLS CONSULTING LTD

5 Trinity Place, Windsor, SL4 3AP, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.10784069
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated23 May 2017
Age4 years, 6 months, 16 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

JULIAN NICHOLS CONSULTING LTD is an active private limited company with number 10784069. It was incorporated 4 years, 6 months, 16 days ago, on 23 May 2017. The company address is 5 Trinity Place, Windsor, SL4 3AP, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 May
Next due date28 Feb 2023
Next made up31 May 2022
Last Accounts
Period end31 May 2021
Period start01 Jun 2020
Made up to31 May 2021
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 May 2022
Period start01 Jun 2021
Due on28 Feb 2023

Nature of Business (SIC)

70229Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous names

2017-05-31JULIAN NICHOLS CONSULTING LTD
2017-05-23JULIAN NICHOLS CONSULTANCY LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date05 Jun 2022
Next made up22 May 2022
Last made up22 May 2021

People

NICHOLS, Julian Paul

Director

Marketing Consultant

ACTIVE

Assigned on 23 May 2017

Current time on role 4 years, 6 months, 16 days


Some Companies

AD BUSINESS & IT LIMITED

BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT,WARRINGTON,WA1 1RG

Number:07396753
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

GREEN HOP LIMITED

29 WESTBROOK COURT,HITCHIN,SG4 9DH

Number:09097037
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LEO ADVISORS LIMITED

33 CANTERBURY AVENUE,ILFORD,IG1 3NA

Number:10539364
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PENNY COME QUICK LIMITED

HALLSWELLE HOUSE,LONDON,NW11 0DH

Number:11101968
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PROPEL LIMITED

50 BERRYLANDS ROAD , BERRYLANDS,SURBITON,KT5 8PD

Number:07662052
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

QUEST TIPS LIMITED

CONCORDE HOUSE,MILL HILL,NW7 3SA

Number:10049399
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source