HENNESSEY LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Overland Business Park Sudbury Road Overland Business Park Sudbury Road, Bury St. Edmunds, IP30 0UL, Suffolk, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.10830179
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated22 Jun 2017
Age4 years, 10 months, 25 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

HENNESSEY LIFESTYLE LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 10830179. It was incorporated 4 years, 10 months, 25 days ago, on 22 June 2017. The company address is Overland Business Park Sudbury Road Overland Business Park Sudbury Road, Bury St. Edmunds, IP30 0UL, Suffolk, England.



Accounts

Reference Day30 June
Next due date30 Jun 2022
Next made up30 Jun 2021
Last Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2020
Period start01 Jul 2019
Made up to30 Jun 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2021
Period start01 Jul 2020
Due on30 Jun 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

47190Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Previous names

2017-10-05HENNESSEY LIFESTYLE LIMITED
2017-06-22HENNESSEY HOME AND GARDEN LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date05 Jul 2022
Next made up21 Jun 2022
Last made up21 Jun 2021

People

HENNESSEY, John

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 22 Jun 2017

Current time on role 4 years, 10 months, 25 days


Some Companies

ABLE BMS LIMITED

THE STABLE YARD VICARAGE ROAD,MILTON KEYNES,MK11 1BN

Number:08304681
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BALCORRACH & BALGROCHAN FARMS

BALCORRACH FARM,STIRLINGSHIRE,

Number:SL002893
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Partnership

ESTA LOGICA LIMITED

8A KITCHENER ROAD,LONDON,N17 6DX

Number:10681781
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

IL GUSTO MEDITERRANEO LTD

21 PICKWICK ROAD,CORSHAM,SN13 9BQ

Number:11540691
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

INTEGRAL SUPPORT SOLUTIONS LTD.

35 SALISBURY STREET,GAINSBOROUGH,DN21 2RS

Number:07701314
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company

NMEA LTD

38 TALBOT ROAD,PONTYCLUN,CF72 8AF

Number:10704792
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source