E&A SOLUTIONS LTD

164 Manor Way, London, CR4 1EL, United Kingdom
StatusACTIVE
Company No.10885270
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated26 Jul 2017
Age6 years, 8 months, 17 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

E&A SOLUTIONS LTD is an active private limited company with number 10885270. It was incorporated 6 years, 8 months, 17 days ago, on 26 July 2017. The company address is 164 Manor Way, London, CR4 1EL, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day31 July
Next due date30 Apr 2024
Next made up31 Jul 2023
Last Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2022
Period start01 Aug 2021
Made up to31 Jul 2022
TypeUnaudited Abridged
Next Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2023
Period start01 Aug 2022
Due on30 Apr 2024

Nature of Business (SIC)

43210Electrical installation
45400Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories

Previous names

2022-05-09E&A SOLUTIONS LTD
2017-07-26E&A ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date01 Aug 2024
Next made up18 Jul 2024
Last made up18 Jul 2023

People

GALDAMES, Elibet Patrick

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 26 Jul 2017

Current time on role 6 years, 8 months, 17 days

FERNANDEZ, America

Director

Director

RESIGNED

Assigned on 26 Jul 2017

Resigned on 16 Aug 2017

Time on role 21 days


Some Companies

EYE4JOBS LTD

61 STONARD ROAD,DAGENHAM,RM8 2HS

Number:11636030
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

G & M TYACK LIMITED

HILLSIDE,CHIPPING NORTON,OX7 5BH

Number:09767806
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HWLI HOLDINGS LIMITED

1 VICKERS HOUSE,BASINGSTOKE,RG24 9NP

Number:04230035
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

IVANOVIC & COMPANY LIMITED

14/15 BELGRAVE SQUARE,LONDON,SW1X 8PS

Number:00464247
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

MORRIS D LIMITED

MARLOWE HOUSE,HOCKLIFFE,LU7 9LS

Number:10931440
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NOVATECH (UK) LIMITED

UNIT 2 ANGEL PARK,CHESTER LE STREET,DH2 1AQ

Number:02387199
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source