BINIBAMBA LIMITED

73 Grosvenor Park Road 73 Grosvenor Park Road, London, E17 9PD, England
StatusACTIVE
Company No.10974166
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated21 Sep 2017
Age4 years, 7 months, 26 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

BINIBAMBA LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 10974166. It was incorporated 4 years, 7 months, 26 days ago, on 21 September 2017. The company address is 73 Grosvenor Park Road 73 Grosvenor Park Road, London, E17 9PD, England.



Accounts

Reference Day31 August
Next due date31 May 2023
Next made up31 Aug 2022
Last Accounts
Period end31 Aug 2021
Period start01 Sep 2020
Made up to31 Aug 2021
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Aug 2022
Period start01 Sep 2021
Due on31 May 2023

Nature of Business (SIC)

47910Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
47990Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous names

2018-03-08BINIBAMBA LIMITED
2017-09-21COCO BAMBA LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date04 Oct 2022
Next made up20 Sep 2022
Last made up20 Sep 2021

People

LONG, Anthony

Director

Company Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 08 Oct 2021

Current time on role 7 months, 9 days

LONG, Emma

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 21 Sep 2017

Current time on role 4 years, 7 months, 26 days


Some Companies

APPLE TREE COTTAGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

APPLE TREE COTTAGE LLANSOAR,NEWPORT,NP18 1LR

Number:09691266
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

ESATTO LIMITED

PICKERING HOUSE,LEEDS,LS1 2ED

Number:10247724
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

INTERACTIVE BROKERS (U.K.) NOMINEE LIMITED

LEVEL 20 HERON TOWER,LONDON,EC2N 4AY

Number:09174611
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

KATSHA LTD

SUIT 2 KD TOWER,HEMEL HEMPSTEAD,HP1 1FW

Number:07475529
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LOVEDEAN HARDWARE LIMITED

SECOND FLOOR POYNT SOUTH,NOTTINGHAM,NG1 6LF

Number:09052744
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company

NEW LEVEL LANDSCAPES LIMITED

SUNSET BUNGALOW NEW LEVEL NURSERY,COXHOE,DH6 4JH

Number:06422734
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source