RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED

54-56 Ormskirk Street, St Helens
StatusACTIVE
Company No.11559836
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated10 Sep 2018
Age2 years, 10 months, 18 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 11559836. It was incorporated 2 years, 10 months, 18 days ago, on 10 September 2018. The company address is 54-56 Ormskirk Street, St Helens, WA10 2TF, Merseyside, England.

Accounts

Reference Day30 September
Next due date30 Sep 2021
Next made up30 Sep 2020
Last Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2019
Period start10 Sep 2018
Made up to30 Sep 2019
TypeDormant
Next Accounts
Period end30 Sep 2020
Period start01 Oct 2019
Due on30 Sep 2021

Nature of Business (SIC)

82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous names

2018-12-17RANDOM WHOLESALE.CO.UK LIMITED
2018-09-10WWW.HEATLOUNGE.CO.UK LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date23 Sep 2021
Next made up09 Sep 2021
Last made up09 Sep 2020

People

JACKSON, Paul
Director
Company Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 10 Sep 2018
Current time on role 2 years, 10 months, 18 days


Some Companies

ANDREW RIMMER CONSULTANCY LIMITED
CLARKE NICKLIN HOUSE BROOKS DRIVE,CHEADLE,SK8 3TD
Number:07565196
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
CHINA BOY CATERING EQUIPMENT HIRE LIMITED
THE ELMS GUNHOUSE LANE,STROUD,GL5 2DB
Number:09936949
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
HARTFELDT EVENTS LTD
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD,LONDON,N1 7GU
Number:11356436
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
IKEW LIGHTING LTD
SUITE 2 SUITE 2 LEVEL 1,NEW MALDEN,KT3 4HG
Number:11864929
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
NO.15 BRUNSWICK HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
C/O JOHN MORTIMER,BAGSHOT ROAD, BRACKNELL,RG12 9SE
Number:04890488
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
REDWIC LTD
105 KINGSTON CRESCENT,CHATHAM,ME5 8XG
Number:11689162
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source