360LEARNING UK LTD

Squires House Squires House, West Wickham, BR4 0PH, Kent, United Kingdom
StatusACTIVE
Company No.11768012
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated15 Jan 2019
Age3 years, 4 months, 2 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

360LEARNING UK LTD is an active private limited company with number 11768012. It was incorporated 3 years, 4 months, 2 days ago, on 15 January 2019. The company address is Squires House Squires House, West Wickham, BR4 0PH, Kent, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date30 Sep 2022
Next made up31 Dec 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2020
Period start01 Jan 2020
Made up to31 Dec 2020
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2021
Period start01 Jan 2021
Due on30 Sep 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

47410Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Previous names

2019-02-14360LEARNING UK LTD
2019-01-15360 LEARNING UK LTD

Confirmation Statment

Next due date26 Jan 2023
Next made up12 Jan 2023
Last made up12 Jan 2022

People

ALARY-RAISONNIER, Jean-Philippe Guillaume

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 15 Jan 2019

Current time on role 3 years, 4 months, 2 days

HERNANDEZ, Nicolas Manuel

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 15 Jan 2019

Current time on role 3 years, 4 months, 2 days


Some Companies

BIODIGESTER PRODUCTS LTD

27 BRIGHTSTOWE ROAD,BURNHAM-ON-SEA,TA8 2HW

Number:06664254
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CARTER PARTNERSHIP LTD

39 CRESCENT ROAD,READING,RG31 5AH

Number:10830436
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CYPRIOT ANGLO PETROLEUM LIMITED

SITE 68,CLYST HONITON,EX5 2BD

Number:02112839
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company

FOUR PAWS VETERINARY CLINIC LTD

5 KILORAN PLACE,GLASGOW,G77 6WT

Number:SC627513
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

GARY GIBSON GROUNDWORK LTD

RADFORD AND SERGEANT LIMITED,CAMBERLEY,GU15 3YL

Number:10193972
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:CS001715
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Scottish Charitable Incorporated Organisation

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source