IKBAL CORPORATE LTD

140 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP, United Kingdom
StatusACTIVE
Company No.11782384
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated23 Jan 2019
Age3 years, 6 months, 24 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales

SUMMARY

IKBAL CORPORATE LTD is an active private limited company with number 11782384. It was incorporated 3 years, 6 months, 24 days ago, on 23 January 2019. The company address is 140 High Street, Smethwick, B66 3AP, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day31 January
Next due date31 Oct 2022
Next made up31 Jan 2022
Last Accounts
Period end31 Jan 2021
Period start01 Feb 2020
Made up to31 Jan 2021
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Jan 2022
Period start01 Feb 2021
Due on31 Oct 2022

Nature of Business (SIC)

43390Other building completion and finishing

Previous names

2019-03-05IKBAL CORPORATE LTD
2019-01-23[email protected] LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date05 Feb 2023
Next made up22 Jan 2023
Last made up22 Jan 2022

People

KAUR, Inderpreet

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Mar 2022

Current time on role 5 months, 15 days

SINGH, Ikbal

Director

Building Construction

ACTIVE

Assigned on 23 Jan 2019

Current time on role 3 years, 6 months, 24 days


Some Companies

ACCORD DE VOIX LTD

40 COXS GROUND,OXFORD,OX2 6PX

Number:11842121
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

DAZZLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

590 GREEN LANES,LONDON,N13 5RY

Number:10448771
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

IGGY TEES LIMITED

48 KINGFISHER DRIVE,LEIGHTON BUZZARD,LU7 4SG

Number:09936150
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

INTEGRITY & SECURITY LTD

3 HILLVIEW COURT,PETERHEAD,AB42 5BW

Number:SC620642
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

PERCEPTION BY DESIGN LIMITED

1 REDFORD CRESCENT,EDINBURGH,EH13 0BR

Number:SC557585
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

S K Z FOODS LTD

141 GROBY ROAD,LEICESTER,LE3 9EF

Number:10981582
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source