TCULTURE LTD

175 Eden Park Avenue, Beckenham, BR3 3JW, United Kingdom
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.11812567
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated07 Feb 2019
Age5 years, 5 months, 14 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution14 May 2024
Years2 months, 7 days

SUMMARY

TCULTURE LTD is an dissolved private limited company with number 11812567. It was incorporated 5 years, 5 months, 14 days ago, on 07 February 2019 and it was dissolved 2 months, 7 days ago, on 14 May 2024. The company address is 175 Eden Park Avenue, Beckenham, BR3 3JW, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day28 February
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end28 Feb 2023
Period start
Made up to28 Feb 2023
TypeDormant

Nature of Business (SIC)

79110Travel agency activities

Previous names

2019-04-26TCULTURE LTD
2019-02-07ELSEM LTD

People

PETROS, Hiab

Director

None

ACTIVE

Assigned on 07 Feb 2019

Current time on role 5 years, 5 months, 14 days


Some Companies

ACE APPOINTMENTS (MIDLANDS) NO. 2 LIMITED

WEST WALK HOUSE,LEICESTER,LE1 7LF

Number:10819982
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:CE001236
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Charitable Incorporated Organisation

CLAIRE SCOTT DESIGNS LTD

122 CHANTERLANDS AVE,,HU5 3TS

Number:04602856
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CROSTON CONSULTING LTD

PEINE HOUSE,HEYWOOD,OL10 1JZ

Number:10724127
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

DAVID BECK CONSULTING LIMITED

44 BLEACH GREEN,DUNADRY,BT41 2GZ

Number:NI656718
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

ROYLE JACKSON LIMITED

1 GRANVILLE STREET,HAMPSHIRE,SO14 5FQ

Number:01895764
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source