FIELDCORE SERVICE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LLC

4200 Wildwood Parkway, Atlanta, Georgia 30339, United States
StatusACTIVE
Company No.FC024039
Category
Incorporated13 Jun 2002
Age19 years, 7 months, 6 days
JurisdictionUnited Kingdom

SUMMARY

FIELDCORE SERVICE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LLC is an active with number FC024039. It was incorporated 19 years, 7 months, 6 days ago, on 13 June 2002. The company address is 4200 Wildwood Parkway, Atlanta, Georgia 30339, United States.



Accounts

Next due date
Next made up30 Jun 2021
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2020
Period start
Made up to31 Dec 2020
TypeGroup
Next Accounts
Period end30 Jun 2021
Period start
Due on

Previous names

2018-01-24FIELDCORE SERVICE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LLC
2002-08-07GRANITE SERVICES INTERNATIONAL INC.

Foreign Company

Registration Number3475927
Governed ByGeneral Corporation Law Of Delaware (Chapter 1 Title 8 Of The De
Legal FormLimited Liability Company
Business ActivityProvide Engineering And Technical Services
Originating registrySecretary Of States Office For The State Of Delaware
CountryUNITED STATES

People

COAKLEY, Joseph John Jr

Director

Global Controller Fieldcore

ACTIVE

Assigned on 12 Aug 2020

Current time on role 1 year, 5 months, 7 days

TANEJA, Vivek

Director

Finance Executive

ACTIVE

Assigned on 12 Aug 2020

Current time on role 1 year, 5 months, 7 days

TODD, Maclain Andrew

Director

None

ACTIVE

Assigned on 12 Aug 2020

Current time on role 1 year, 5 months, 7 days

BARRETT, Mark

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 07 Aug 2002

Resigned on 31 Dec 2004

Time on role 2 years, 4 months, 24 days

WILLIAMS, Robert Alton

Secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 07 Aug 2002

Resigned on 02 Apr 2007

Time on role 4 years, 7 months, 26 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for FIELDCORE SERVICE SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LLC.


Some Companies

AUIERU LTD

3/2 15 ALBERT ROAD,GLASGOW,G42 8DL

Number:SC613382
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CASCADE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

264 BANBURY ROAD,OXFORD,OX2 7DY

Number:09852814
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CHESTERFIELD AUDI LIMITED

TORDOFF HOUSE,BRADFORD,BD10 0PQ

Number:02916683
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

J WARD ENGINEERING LIMITED

27 WHITTON CLOSE,NR BANBURY,OX17 2EH

Number:06349812
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SCARLETFEVER LTD

SUITE 6, LAKESIDE HOUSE,REDDITCH,B98 8JY

Number:11524567
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SECURUS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

RUBY COURT (NO.9-18) WESLEY DRIVE,NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE,NE12 9UP

Number:10489814
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source