ACIES INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP

152 Boston Manor Road, Brentford, TW8 9LL, United Kingdom
StatusDISSOLVED
Company No.OC423416
CategoryLimited Liability Partnership
Incorporated17 Jul 2018
Age4 years, 30 days
JurisdictionEngland Wales
Dissolution14 Jan 2020
Years2 years, 7 months, 2 days

SUMMARY

ACIES INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP is an dissolved limited liability partnership with number OC423416. It was incorporated 4 years, 30 days ago, on 17 July 2018 and it was dissolved 2 years, 7 months, 2 days ago, on 14 January 2020. The company address is 152 Boston Manor Road, Brentford, TW8 9LL, United Kingdom.



Accounts

Reference Day31 July
Next due date
Next made up
Last Accounts
Period end31 Jul 2019
Period start
Made up to31 Jul 2019
Type

Previous names

2018-09-03ACIES INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP
2018-07-17GUILDHALL INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLP

People

ARIF, Syed Irfan

Llp-designated-member

ACTIVE

Assigned on 17 Jul 2018

Current time on role 4 years, 30 days

ACIES STRATEGIC SOLUTIONS LTD

Corporate-llp-designated-member

ACTIVE

Assigned on 17 Jul 2018

Current time on role 4 years, 30 days


Some Companies

BRYGGEN SPORTS LIMITED

24 GOULDEN ROAD,MANCHESTER,M20 4ZF

Number:10928617
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

CARTMELL CONSULTING LIMITED

23 LANGTHWAITE CLOSE,BROUGH,HU15 1TH

Number:08643758
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

EZYZENNY LIMITED

1ST FLOOR NORTH WESTGATE HOUSE,HARLOW,CM20 1YS

Number:09892064
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

RAW COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

RAW TELECOM LTD PIONEER CLOSE,ROTHERHAM,S63 7JZ

Number:09527580
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

ROUTIER LIMITED

HILL FARM,HOLKHAM,NR23 1AD

Number:08642843
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

THE LANGUAGE BUSINESS LIMITED

WHITE HART HOUSE, SILWOOD ROAD,BERKS,SL5 0PY

Number:04929875
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source