ATTERLEY.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED

C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited Third Floor, Turnberry House C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited Third Floor, Turnberry House, Glasgow, G2 2LB
StatusLIQUIDATION
Company No.SC548132
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated19 Oct 2016
Age7 years, 8 months, 5 days
JurisdictionScotland

SUMMARY

ATTERLEY.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED is an liquidation private limited company with number SC548132. It was incorporated 7 years, 8 months, 5 days ago, on 19 October 2016. The company address is C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited Third Floor, Turnberry House C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited Third Floor, Turnberry House, Glasgow, G2 2LB.



Accounts

Reference Day31 December
Next due date30 Sep 2024
Next made up31 Dec 2023
Last Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2022
Period start01 Jan 2022
Made up to31 Dec 2022
TypeTotal Exemption Full
Next Accounts
Period end31 Dec 2023
Period start01 Jan 2023
Due on30 Sep 2024

Nature of Business (SIC)

47990Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous names

2017-02-27ATTERLEY.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED
2016-10-19ATTERLEY.COM RETAIL LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date01 Oct 2024
Next made up17 Sep 2024
Last made up17 Sep 2023

People

JARMAN-WILLIAMS, Paul

Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 31 Mar 2020

Current time on role 4 years, 2 months, 24 days

KANOI, Abhishekh

Director

Company Secretary

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Feb 2023

Current time on role 1 year, 4 months, 23 days

MILROY, David Alan, Dr

Director

Partner

ACTIVE

Assigned on 31 Mar 2021

Current time on role 3 years, 2 months, 24 days

WELCH, Michael Arthur

Director

Director

ACTIVE

Assigned on 19 Oct 2016

Current time on role 7 years, 8 months, 5 days

FULL CIRCLE PARTNERS LIMITED

Corporate-secretary

RESIGNED

Assigned on 20 Sep 2017

Resigned on 19 Aug 2018

Time on role 10 months, 29 days

Only the first 5 officers shown. To see the full list of actual and past officers check Officers for ATTERLEY.COM HOLDINGS LIMITED.


Some Companies

ADGOG UK LIMITED

KAJAINE HOUSE,EDGWARE,HA8 7DD

Number:07216352
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BRIERLEY CARE LTD

HIGH BRAKE HOUSE,CLITHEROE,BB7 2BD

Number:04878749
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

GABRYSKUBA LIMITED

8 TOM PAINE CLOSE,LEICESTER,LE3 3RJ

Number:10427073
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

GREALIS CIVIL ENG LIMITED

9 CORSHAM HOUSE,WEMBLEY,HA9 6QN

Number:09878077
Status:LIQUIDATION
Category:Private Limited Company

J1 ENGINEERING LTD

2 GIGGS HILL COURT,THAMES DITTON,KT7 0BT

Number:09485287
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

TARI CARE LTD

10 MAGPIE WALK,HATFIELD,AL10 8RF

Number:09896069
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source