NINETY PROPERTY LIMITED

16 Scollon Avenue, Bonnyrigg, EH19 3QB, Scotland
StatusACTIVE
Company No.SC572544
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Incorporated01 Aug 2017
Age5 years, 15 days
JurisdictionScotland

SUMMARY

NINETY PROPERTY LIMITED is an active private limited company with number SC572544. It was incorporated 5 years, 15 days ago, on 01 August 2017. The company address is 16 Scollon Avenue, Bonnyrigg, EH19 3QB, Scotland.



Accounts

Reference Day31 August
Next due date31 May 2023
Next made up31 Aug 2022
Last Accounts
Period end31 Aug 2021
Period start01 Sep 2020
Made up to31 Aug 2021
TypeMicro Entity
Next Accounts
Period end31 Aug 2022
Period start01 Sep 2021
Due on31 May 2023

Nature of Business (SIC)

68310Real estate agencies
68320Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous names

2019-01-07NINETY PROPERTY LIMITED
2017-08-01LIVING THE DREAM EUROPE LIMITED

Confirmation Statment

Next due date13 Nov 2022
Next made up30 Oct 2022
Last made up30 Oct 2021

People

MONCRIEFF, Nathan

Director

Estate Agent

ACTIVE

Assigned on 01 Aug 2017

Current time on role 5 years, 15 days

MONCRIEFF, Dawn Rose

Director

Banker

RESIGNED

Assigned on 01 Jan 2019

Resigned on 31 Jul 2019

Time on role 6 months, 30 days


Some Companies

ALSHAMI UK LTD

195-197 WILMSLOW ROAD,MANCHESTER,M14 5AQ

Number:11778421
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BERGHIA DIRECT LIMITED

FOORD HOUSE,BRANDON,IP27 0SD

Number:08577087
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

BRUADAR MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

44 CHURCH STREET 44 CHURCH STREET,NEWRY,BT35 6SW

Number:NI642341
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

EYG COMMERCIAL LIMITED

EYG,HULL,HU4 6QQ

Number:06877651
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

HOCTER LIMITED

LYDMORE HOUSE,KING'S LYNN,PE30 2EU

Number:09175233
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Number:LP009611
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Limited Partnership

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source