SL019714 LP

Suite 8045 4 Fullarton Street, Ayr, KA7 1UB, Scotland
StatusACTIVE
Company No.SL019714
Category
Incorporated24 Feb 2015
Age7 years, 2 months, 21 days
JurisdictionScotland

SUMMARY

SL019714 LP is an active with number SL019714. It was incorporated 7 years, 2 months, 21 days ago, on 24 February 2015. The company address is Suite 8045 4 Fullarton Street, Ayr, KA7 1UB, Scotland.



Accounts

Next due date
Next made up

Previous names

2018-08-03SL019714 LP
2015-02-24GOLDGIN TRADING LP

Confirmation Statment

Next due date09 Mar 2018
Next made up23 Feb 2018
Last made up

People


Some Companies

CABLELINE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

89A HIGH STREET,YARM,TS15 9BG

Number:09708541
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

EXTRAFAIR LIMITED

ORCHARD VIEW BRIDGE HOUSE GARDENS,SALISBURY,SP5 3FD

Number:06254094
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

LEJMAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

1 THE GREEN,RICHMOND,TW9 1PL

Number:09474656
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

NDH PROPERTIES LIMITED

66 SOUTH MEADOW LANE,PRESTON,PR1 8JN

Number:06601235
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

OVERLAND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

H5 ASH TREE COURT,NOTTINGHAM,NG8 6PY

Number:10929038
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SAT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

7-9 THE AVENUE,SUSSEX,BN21 3YA

Number:11898673
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence V3.0.

Search Companies in UK

Search Company Persons in UK

Check our Privacy Policy

Data source