00023022 LIMITED

Albion Works, , S4 7UL Sheffield
StatusACTIVE
Company No.00023022
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated13 Aug 1886
Years133 years, 10 months, 24 days


SUMMARY

00023022 LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 00023022. It was incorporated 133 years, 10 months, 24 days ago, on 13 August 1886. The company address is Albion Works, , S4 7UL Sheffield and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 15 July 2016 the company had it's name changed from 'JOHN FOWLER & CO (LEEDS) LIMITED' to the actual name '00023022 LIMITED'. The accounting category is 'No Accounts Filed'.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Jan 2001
Last made up
CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns Due Date
Returns Last Date
Previous Names
2016-07-15JOHN FOWLER & CO (LEEDS) LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


No people to display for this company

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


P R BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
85 Court Farm Road, Bristol, BS30 9AE Longwell Green

Number:06338182
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
BETLOGICS LIMITED
145 Old Woosehill Lane, Wokingham, RG41 3HR

Number:08070070
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
GETINCOM LTD
2nd Floor Crown House, East Grinstead, RH19 3AF 37 High Street

Number:10769502
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

SWASH LIMITED
130 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BD

Number:11887772
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
RED HIBISCUS LIMITED
33 Frater Place, Aberdeen, AB24 5DF

Number:SC547131
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL