01477223 LIMITED

Stoke Autofair, Stoke On Trent Lonsdale Street
StatusACTIVE
Company No.01477223
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated05 Feb 1980
Years40 years, 1 months, 24 days


SUMMARY

01477223 LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 01477223. It was incorporated 40 years, 1 months, 24 days ago, on 05 February 1980. The company address is Stoke Autofair, Stoke On Trent Lonsdale Street, Stoke On Trent and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 06 August 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'SELLWELL LIMITED' to the actual name '01477223 LIMITED'. The accounting category is 'No Accounts Filed'.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Jan 1999
Last made up
CategoryNO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns Due Date
Returns Last Date
Previous Names
2018-08-06SELLWELL LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


No people to display for this company

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


EXPLORE FURNITURE LIMITED
9 Queens Road, Southampton, SO15 7QT Upper Shirley

Number:09818958
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
GL TALENT LTD
2, Beverley Court,, Teddington, TW11 8ST 26 Elmtree Road

Number:10065639
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
DOOR2LET LIMITED
Chatha's Retail Ltd 307/309 Beacon Road, Bradford, BD6 3DQ Wibsey

Number:10339755
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT

MARKVINLER LTD
26 Hackle Street, Manchester, M11 4WF

Number:11175614
Status:ACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
BERRY PALMER & LYLE SAS
91 Rue Du Faubourg Saint HonorÉ, Paris

Number:FC036124
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Other company type
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED