ASSEN RESIDENTIAL LONDON LTD

Elmley House, London, SW19 5LP 81c Wimbledon Park Side
StatusACTIVE
Company No.06863442
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated30 Mar 2009
Years11 years, 3 months, 14 days


SUMMARY

ASSEN RESIDENTIAL LONDON LTD is an active private limited company with number 06863442. It was incorporated 11 years, 3 months, 14 days ago, on 30 March 2009. The company address is Elmley House, London, SW19 5LP 81c Wimbledon Park Side, London, United Kingdom and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 19 June 2009 the company had it's name changed from 'FINDMYRESIDENCE LIMITED' to the actual name 'ASSEN RESIDENTIAL LONDON LTD'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for ASSEN RESIDENTIAL LONDON LTD is 'Real estate agencies ' (68310). The accounting category is '', last accounts made up to 30 June 2018 next accounts are due by 31 March 2020.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day30 June
Next due date31 Mar 2020
Last made up30 Jun 2018
Category
Returns Due Date27 Apr 2017
Returns Last Date30 Mar 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
68310Real estate agencies
Previous Names
2009-06-19FINDMYRESIDENCE LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


ASSEN, Pim
Secretary
ACTIVE
Assigned on 30 Mar 2009
Current time on role 11 years, 3 months, 14 days

ASSEN, Pim Pieter Jan
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 30 Mar 2009
Current time on role 11 years, 3 months, 14 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


DALCHINI SPICE LIMITED
3 South Bridge Street, Shefford, SG17 5DB

Number:08603424
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
MOLAK LIMITED
11 Foxcombe, Croydon, CR0 9EX New Addington

Number:08626240
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
ARP LEGAL LIMITED
6 St Andrew's Hill, London, EC4V 5BZ

Number:08953405
Status:ACTIVE
Category:PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

HHNQ LIMITED
The Courtyard Royal Mills, Manchester, M4 5BA 17 Redhill Street

Number:10806588
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
RVKV LIMITED
37 Castellan Avenue, Romford, RM2 6EB

Number:10898421
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:DORMANT