SCRIPT NAKED LIMITED

54 Church Road, Wirral, CH48 0RP West Kirby
StatusACTIVE
Company No.07417969
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated25 Oct 2010
Years9 years, 7 months, 1 days


SUMMARY

SCRIPT NAKED LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 07417969. It was incorporated 9 years, 7 months, 1 days ago, on 25 October 2010. The company address is 54 Church Road, Wirral, CH48 0RP West Kirby, Wirral, Merseyside and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 23 October 2018 the company had it's name changed from 'SHARED SECTOR LIMITED' to the actual name 'SCRIPT NAKED LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for SCRIPT NAKED LIMITED is 'Other information service activities n.e.c. ' (63990). The accounting category is 'Dormant', last accounts made up to 31 October 2017 next accounts are due by 31 July 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 October
Next due date31 Jul 2019
Last made up31 Oct 2017
CategoryDORMANT
Returns Due Date22 Nov 2016
Returns Last Date25 Oct 2015
Nature of business (SIC)
63990Other information service activities n.e.c.
Previous Names
2018-10-23SHARED SECTOR LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


CULLEN, James Daniel
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Oct 2010
Current time on role 9 years, 7 months, 1 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


NEWTON DATA LIMITED
C/o Unit 7 South Suffolk Business Centre, Sudbury, CO10 2ZX Alexandra Road

Number:02918497
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
GERMAN CAR SPECIALIST ENGINEERING LIMITED
Unit A Monks Gate Garage, Horsham, RH13 6JD Brighton Road Monks Gate

Number:04422701
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
PREMIER DAWN TIL DARK LIMITED
The Old Logde B, Exeter, EX4 4AJ New North Road

Number:09983214
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

GEMMA HICKEY DECORATING CONTRACTORS LTD
1 Madrepore Road, Torquay, TQ1 1EY

Number:11601911
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
KALEIDOSCOPE STUDIOS LTD
Liberty Business Centre Room 37 Ridge Way, Dalgety Bay, KY11 9JN Donibristle Industrial Park, Hillend

Number:SC553635
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL