CHANGE & RISK ASSOCIATES LIMITED

95a Albion Road, London, N16 9PL
StatusACTIVE - PROPOSAL TO STRIKE OFF
Company No.07597920
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated08 Apr 2011
Years8 years, 11 months, 24 days


SUMMARY

CHANGE & RISK ASSOCIATES LIMITED is an active - proposal to strike off private limited company with number 07597920. It was incorporated 8 years, 11 months, 24 days ago, on 08 April 2011. The company address is 95a Albion Road, London, N16 9PL , London, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 24 January 2017 the company had it's name changed from 'MOSAIQUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED' to the actual name 'CHANGE & RISK ASSOCIATES LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for CHANGE & RISK ASSOCIATES LIMITED is 'Other business support service activities n.e.c. ' (82990). The accounting category is '', last accounts made up to 30 April 2017 next accounts are due by 31 January 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day30 April
Next due date31 Jan 2019
Last made up30 Apr 2017
Category
Returns Due Date06 May 2017
Returns Last Date08 Apr 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
82990Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Previous Names
2017-01-24MOSAIQUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


MEEUSEN, Thierry
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 08 Apr 2011
Current time on role 8 years, 11 months, 24 days

CLIFFORD, Michael Anthony
Director
RESIGNED
Assigned on 08 Apr 2011
Resigned on 08 Apr 2011
Time on role 0 years, 0 months, 0 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


CREATIVE SPACE INSTALLATIONS LTD
10 Broad O Th Lane, Wigan, WN6 8EA Shevington

Number:07835953
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
MACHAON MEDICAL LIMITED
61 Grangethorpe Drive, Manchester, M19 2NF

Number:08161821
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
PAPER ESCAPE (PROPERTY) LIMITED
Unit 1 Bowden Lane, High Peak, SK23 0QF Chapel-en-le-frith

Number:10461703
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

I & B BARTON LTD
Kemp House, London, EC1V 2NX 160 City Road

Number:11703490
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED
AARIZ AND AAYAN LOCUM SERVICES LIMITED
43 Primley Park Avenue, Leeds, LS17 7HX

Number:11860475
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED