DGH SPORT LIMITED

8 Gardener's Hill Road, Farnham, GU10 4RL
StatusACTIVE
Company No.08957641
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
CountryUnited Kingdom
Incorporated25 Mar 2014
Years5 years, 9 months, 25 days


SUMMARY

DGH SPORT LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 08957641. It was incorporated 5 years, 9 months, 25 days ago, on 25 March 2014. The company address is 8 Gardener's Hill Road, Farnham, GU10 4RL , Farnham, Surrey and the country of origin is United Kingdom. On 27 April 2017 the company had it's name changed from 'INSIDE TRACK (UK) LIMITED' to the actual name 'DGH SPORT LIMITED'. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for DGH SPORT LIMITED are 'Management consultancy activities other than financial management ' (70229) and 'Other specialist photography ' (74202). The accounting category is '', last accounts made up to 31 March 2018 next accounts are due by 31 December 2019.

OVERVIEW


Accounts
Reference Day31 March
Next due date31 Dec 2019
Last made up31 Mar 2018
Category
Returns Due Date23 May 2017
Returns Last Date25 Apr 2016
Nature of business (SIC)
70229Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74202Other specialist photography
Previous Names
2017-04-27INSIDE TRACK (UK) LIMITED
Mortgages
Num. Charges0
Outstanding0
Part. Satisfied0
Satisfied0
Partners
General0
Limited0



OFFICERS


CULHAM, Stephanie Susan
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 06 Apr 2014
Current time on role 5 years, 9 months, 13 days

HENWOOD, David Graham
Director
ACTIVE
Assigned on 25 Mar 2014
Current time on role 5 years, 9 months, 25 days

CHARGES


No charges to display for this company

OTHER COMPANIES


NB CONSTRUCTION (UK) LIMITED
Monica House, Wisbech, PE13 3AD St Augustines Road

Number:05750967
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
STICKERBOMB LTD
Asm House, Hassocks, BN6 8QL 103a Keymer Road

Number:08722717
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
J.HYDE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
First Floor Telecom House, Brighton, BN1 6AF 125-135 Preston Road

Number:10335850
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company

DUKE PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
23a The Precinct, Waterlooville, PO7 7DT London Road

Number:10652045
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
PARATUS GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD
71-75 Shelton Street, London, WC2H 9JQ

Number:11361643
Status:ACTIVE
Category:Private Limited Company
Account Cat:NO ACCOUNTS FILED